// Herren 1 Ligaspielplan

General OvernightKeine Macht den DrogenHerion Engineering GmbHHans Lansche GmbH

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2017 18:00

SV Anzing

TSV Lohr

23:22

16.09.2017 18:15

TSV Unterhaching

SG DJK Rimpar II

19:26

16.09.2017 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr

VfL Günzburg

29:29

16.09.2017 19:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

TG Landshut

25:22

16.09.2017 19:30

TSV Rothenburg

TV Erl.-Bruck

21:25

16.09.2017 20:00

TSV Friedberg

TSV Ismaning

28:23

16.09.2017 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Haunstetten

26:32

23.09.2017 19:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

TSV Rothenburg

24:21

23.09.2017 19:30

TSV Lohr

TSV Unterhaching

22:25

23.09.2017 19:30

TSV Ismaning

DJK Waldbüttelbr

27:31

23.09.2017 20:00

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Friedberg

28:32

23.09.2017 20:00

TV Erl.-Bruck

SV Anzing

32:28

23.09.2017 20:00

TG Landshut

VfL Günzburg

29:30

24.09.2017 14:00

SG DJK Rimpar II

TSV Ottobeuren

27:37

30.09.2017 18:00

SV Anzing

HaSpo Bayreuth

23:26

30.09.2017 18:15

TSV Unterhaching

TV Erl.-Bruck

26:31

30.09.2017 19:30

VfL Günzburg

TSV Ismaning

30:27

30.09.2017 19:30

TSV Rothenburg

TG Landshut

27:26

30.09.2017 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr

TSV Haunstetten

28:21

30.09.2017 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Lohr

27:28

30.09.2017 20:00

TSV Friedberg

SG DJK Rimpar II

33:20

07.10.2017 18:00

TSV Haunstetten

VfL Günzburg

27:27

07.10.2017 19:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

TSV Unterhaching

32:26

07.10.2017 19:30

TSV Lohr

TSV Friedberg

21:18

07.10.2017 19:30

TSV Rothenburg

SV Anzing

29:24

07.10.2017 20:00

TG Landshut

TSV Ismaning

27:21

07.10.2017 20:00

TV Erl.-Bruck

TSV Ottobeuren

47:27

14.10.2017 18:00

SV Anzing

TG Landshut

32:24

14.10.2017 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Haunstetten

33:26

14.10.2017 19:30

VfL Günzburg

SG DJK Rimpar II

28:22

14.10.2017 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr

TSV Lohr

22:22

14.10.2017 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

HaSpo Bayreuth

35:33

15.10.2017 16:15

TSV Unterhaching

TSV Rothenburg

26:25

15.10.2017 16:30

TSV Friedberg

TV Erl.-Bruck

28:32

21.10.2017 18:00

SV Anzing

TSV Unterhaching

24:29

21.10.2017 19:30

TSV Lohr

VfL Günzburg

24:22

21.10.2017 19:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

TSV Friedberg

25:23

21.10.2017 19:30

TSV Rothenburg

TSV Ottobeuren

33:28

21.10.2017 20:00

TV Erl.-Bruck

DJK Waldbüttelbr

28:26

21.10.2017 20:00

TG Landshut

TSV Haunstetten

32:36

22.10.2017 14:00

SG DJK Rimpar II

TSV Ismaning

24:17

28.10.2017 18:00

TSV Haunstetten

SG DJK Rimpar II

29:20

28.10.2017 18:15

TSV Unterhaching

TG Landshut

33:28

28.10.2017 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Lohr

22:25

28.10.2017 19:30

VfL Günzburg

TV Erl.-Bruck

34:42

28.10.2017 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr

HaSpo Bayreuth

25:29

28.10.2017 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

SV Anzing

32:34

28.10.2017 20:00

TSV Friedberg

TSV Rothenburg

35:27

04.11.2017 19:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

VfL Günzburg

25:24

04.11.2017 19:30

TSV Lohr

TSV Haunstetten

24:24

04.11.2017 20:00

TSV Unterhaching

TSV Ottobeuren

38:25

04.11.2017 20:00

TV Erl.-Bruck

TSV Ismaning

36:26

04.11.2017 20:00

TG Landshut

SG DJK Rimpar II

19:31

05.11.2017 16:00

TSV Rothenburg

DJK Waldbüttelbr

24:25

11.11.2017 18:00

TSV Haunstetten

TV Erl.-Bruck

26:28

11.11.2017 19:30

TSV Ismaning

HaSpo Bayreuth

22:26

11.11.2017 19:30

VfL Günzburg

TSV Rothenburg

29:26

11.11.2017 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr

SV Anzing

23:19

11.11.2017 20:00

TSV Friedberg

TSV Unterhaching

38:25

11.11.2017 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TG Landshut

27:31

18.11.2017 18:00

SV Anzing

VfL Günzburg

26:27

18.11.2017 19:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

TSV Haunstetten

28:31

18.11.2017 19:30

TSV Rothenburg

TSV Ismaning

30:27

18.11.2017 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Friedberg

26:25

18.11.2017 20:00

TG Landshut

TSV Lohr

37:29

18.11.2017 20:00

TSV Unterhaching

DJK Waldbüttelbr

30:27

18.11.2017 20:00

TV Erl.-Bruck

SG DJK Rimpar II

33:28

25.11.2017 18:00

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Rothenburg

35:30

25.11.2017 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr

TSV Ottobeuren

30:21

25.11.2017 19:30

SG DJK Rimpar II

HaSpo Bayreuth

23:23

25.11.2017 19:30

TSV Lohr

TV Erl.-Bruck

29:31

25.11.2017 19:30

VfL Günzburg

TSV Unterhaching

30:27

25.11.2017 19:45

TSV Ismaning

SV Anzing

33:32

25.11.2017 20:00

TSV Friedberg

TG Landshut

31:20

30.11.2017 20:00

SV Anzing

TSV Friedberg

26:21

09.12.2017 19:30

TSV Lohr

TSV Rothenburg

21:26

09.12.2017 19:30

VfL Günzburg

TG Landshut

31:29

10.12.2017 14:00

SG DJK Rimpar II

DJK Waldbüttelbr

20:21

10.12.2017 18:00

TSV Ismaning

TSV Ottobeuren

25:21

15.12.2017 20:00

TSV Unterhaching

TSV Ismaning

30:28

16.12.2017 17:00

TSV Rothenburg

SG DJK Rimpar II

29:24

16.12.2017 18:00

SV Anzing

TSV Haunstetten

26:27

16.12.2017 18:00

TG Landshut

TV Erl.-Bruck

39:40

16.12.2017 19:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

TSV Lohr

23:20

16.12.2017 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

VfL Günzburg

26:29

16.12.2017 20:00

TSV Friedberg

DJK Waldbüttelbr

24:24

06.01.2018 20:00

TSV Unterhaching

TSV Haunstetten

27:28

07.01.2018 15:00

TV Erl.-Bruck

HaSpo Bayreuth

27:23

07.01.2018 16:30

VfL Günzburg

TSV Friedberg

23:26

13.01.2018 20:00

TV Erl.-Bruck

TSV Rothenburg

37:28

13.01.2018 20:00

TG Landshut

HaSpo Bayreuth

28:27

13.01.2018 20:00

TSV Lohr

SV Anzing

23:21

13.01.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Ottobeuren

25:23

14.01.2018 14:00

SG DJK Rimpar II

TSV Unterhaching

27:24

14.01.2018 18:00

TSV Ismaning

TSV Friedberg

25:29

20.01.2018 18:00

SV Anzing

TV Erl.-Bruck

29:31

20.01.2018 18:15

TSV Unterhaching

TSV Lohr

29:30

20.01.2018 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr

TSV Ismaning

39:20

20.01.2018 20:00

TSV Rothenburg

HaSpo Bayreuth

30:23

20.01.2018 20:00

TSV Friedberg

TSV Haunstetten

32:28

20.01.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

SG DJK Rimpar II

21:24

27.01.2018 18:00

TSV Haunstetten

DJK Waldbüttelbr

32:30

27.01.2018 19:30

TSV Lohr

TSV Ottobeuren

22:22

27.01.2018 19:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

SV Anzing

28:25

27.01.2018 19:30

SG DJK Rimpar II

TSV Friedberg

24:28

27.01.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

VfL Günzburg

25:28

27.01.2018 20:00

TV Erl.-Bruck

TSV Unterhaching

32:22

27.01.2018 20:00

TG Landshut

TSV Rothenburg

36:17

03.02.2018 18:00

SV Anzing

TSV Rothenburg

26:23

03.02.2018 18:15

TSV Unterhaching

HaSpo Bayreuth

30:29

03.02.2018 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr

SG DJK Rimpar II

24:20

03.02.2018 19:30

VfL Günzburg

TSV Haunstetten

30:29

03.02.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TG Landshut

29:35

03.02.2018 20:00

TSV Friedberg

TSV Lohr

32:24

03.02.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TV Erl.-Bruck

29:30

10.02.2018 19:30

VfL Günzburg

DJK Waldbüttelbr

32:26

17.02.2018 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr

TG Landshut

30:24

17.02.2018 20:00

SG DJK Rimpar II

TSV Lohr

30:20

24.02.2018 18:00

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Ismaning

32:24

24.02.2018 19:30

TSV Lohr

DJK Waldbüttelbr

22:22

24.02.2018 19:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

TSV Ottobeuren

32:36

24.02.2018 19:30

TSV Rothenburg

TSV Unterhaching

28:24

24.02.2018 20:00

TG Landshut

SV Anzing

20:16

24.02.2018 20:00

TV Erl.-Bruck

TSV Friedberg

28:28

25.02.2018 14:00

SG DJK Rimpar II

VfL Günzburg

25:22

03.03.2018 18:00

TSV Haunstetten

TG Landshut

28:28

03.03.2018 18:15

TSV Unterhaching

SV Anzing

24:27

03.03.2018 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr

TV Erl.-Bruck

35:24

03.03.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

SG DJK Rimpar II

30:22

03.03.2018 19:30

VfL Günzburg

TSV Lohr

31:23

03.03.2018 20:00

TSV Friedberg

HaSpo Bayreuth

29:29

03.03.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Rothenburg

34:28

10.03.2018 18:00

SV Anzing

TSV Ottobeuren

33:25

10.03.2018 19:30

TSV Lohr

TSV Ismaning

22:22

10.03.2018 19:30

TSV Rothenburg

TSV Friedberg

30:31

10.03.2018 19:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

DJK Waldbüttelbr

24:26

10.03.2018 19:30

SG DJK Rimpar II

TSV Haunstetten

27:27

10.03.2018 20:00

TV Erl.-Bruck

VfL Günzburg

25:37

10.03.2018 20:00

TG Landshut

TSV Unterhaching

27:23

17.03.2018 18:00

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Lohr

34:25

17.03.2018 19:30

SG DJK Rimpar II

TG Landshut

28:18

17.03.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TV Erl.-Bruck

26:36

17.03.2018 19:30

VfL Günzburg

HaSpo Bayreuth

31:24

17.03.2018 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr

TSV Rothenburg

33:25

17.03.2018 20:00

TSV Friedberg

SV Anzing

27:19

17.03.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Unterhaching

28:24

24.03.2018 18:00

SV Anzing

DJK Waldbüttelbr

20:23

24.03.2018 19:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

TSV Ismaning

27:18

24.03.2018 19:30

TSV Rothenburg

VfL Günzburg

29:31

24.03.2018 19:30

TSV Lohr

SG DJK Rimpar II

27:27

24.03.2018 20:00

TG Landshut

TSV Ottobeuren

31:26

24.03.2018 20:00

TSV Unterhaching

TSV Friedberg

27:24

24.03.2018 20:00

TV Erl.-Bruck

TSV Haunstetten

28:28

31.03.2018 19:30

SG DJK Rimpar II

SV Anzing

18:30

07.04.2018 18:00

TSV Haunstetten

HaSpo Bayreuth

31:25

07.04.2018 19:30

TSV Lohr

TG Landshut

24:24

07.04.2018 19:30

VfL Günzburg

SV Anzing

23:29

07.04.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Rothenburg

28:31

07.04.2018 19:30

SG DJK Rimpar II

TV Erl.-Bruck

19:23

07.04.2018 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr

TSV Unterhaching

33:23

07.04.2018 20:00

TSV Friedberg

TSV Ottobeuren

33:26

13.04.2018 20:00

SV Anzing

TSV Ismaning

33:22

14.04.2018 19:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

SG DJK Rimpar II

18:29

14.04.2018 19:30

TSV Rothenburg

TSV Haunstetten

26:29

14.04.2018 20:00

TV Erl.-Bruck

TSV Lohr

27:34

14.04.2018 20:00

TSV Unterhaching

VfL Günzburg

20:18

14.04.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

DJK Waldbüttelbr

25:25

14.04.2018 20:00

TG Landshut

TSV Friedberg

23:26

21.04.2018 18:00

TSV Haunstetten

SV Anzing

21.04.2018 19:30

TSV Lohr

HaSpo Bayreuth

21.04.2018 19:30

VfL Günzburg

TSV Ottobeuren

21.04.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Unterhaching

21.04.2018 19:30

SG DJK Rimpar II

TSV Rothenburg

21.04.2018 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr

TSV Friedberg

21.04.2018 20:00

TV Erl.-Bruck

TG Landshut

28.04.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Unterhaching

28.04.2018 20:00

TSV Rothenburg

TSV Lohr

28.04.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Ismaning

28.04.2018 20:00

TSV Friedberg

VfL Günzburg

28.04.2018 20:00

SV Anzing

SG DJK Rimpar II

28.04.2018 20:00

TG Landshut

DJK Waldbüttelbr

28.04.2018 20:00

HaSpo Bayreuth

TV Erl.-Bruck

Nächstes Spiel

21.04.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Unterhaching

Letztes Spiel

14.04.2018 20:00

TSV Unterhaching

20

VfL Günzburg

18

Tabelle

1. TV Erl.-Bruck

40:8

2. TSV Friedberg

33:15

3. DJK Waldbüttelbr

33:15

4. VfL Günzburg

32:16

5. TSV Haunstetten

31:17

6. HaSpo Bayreuth

24:24

7. SG DJK Rimpar II

21:27

8. TSV Lohr

21:27

9. TSV Unterhaching

20:28

10. SV Anzing

20:28

11. TG Landshut

20:28

12. TSV Rothenburg

18:30

13. TSV Ottobeuren

14:34

14. TSV Ismaning

9:39

Trainingszeiten

Montag

21:00 - 22:00

Hachinga Halle

Dienstag

20:00 - 22:00

Hachinga Halle

Donnerstag

20:00 - 22:00

Hachinga Halle

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 347

Gestern Online: 846

Diesen Monat: 13478

Letzter Monat: 22814

Total: 353907