// Damen 1 Ligaspielplan

Keine Macht den DrogenGeneral OvernightHans Lansche GmbHHerion Engineering GmbH

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2017 15:00

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

SVO Handball Innsbruck

29:23

16.09.2017 16:00

TSV Allach 09

SG Süd/Blumenau

20:18

16.09.2017 18:00

ESV Neuaubing

PSV München

18:23

16.09.2017 20:00

TSV Unterhaching

TSV Ismaning II

16:23

23.09.2017 14:45

PSV München

TSV Unterhaching

21:19

23.09.2017 15:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

ESV Neuaubing

20:17

23.09.2017 15:45

TSV Ismaning II

TSV Brannenburg

28:28

23.09.2017 17:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV EBE Forst United

16:29

23.09.2017 18:00

SVO Handball Innsbruck

TSV Grafing

26:28

24.09.2017 17:00

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

TSV Allach 09

23:22

30.09.2017 14:00

ESV Neuaubing

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

16:30

30.09.2017 16:15

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Ismaning II

32:22

30.09.2017 17:00

TSV Brannenburg

PSV München

18:22

30.09.2017 20:00

TSV Unterhaching

SG Süd/Blumenau

22:31

01.10.2017 18:30

TSV Allach 09

SVO Handball Innsbruck

23:22

07.10.2017 16:00

TSV Allach 09

ESV Neuaubing

24:22

07.10.2017 16:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV Brannenburg

26:27

07.10.2017 17:00

SVO Handball Innsbruck

TSV München-Ost

16:25

07.10.2017 17:45

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

TSV Unterhaching

20:17

07.10.2017 18:15

PSV München

TSV EBE Forst United

23:33

08.10.2017 16:15

TSV Ismaning II

TSV Grafing

22:31

14.10.2017 17:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Ismaning II

30:26

14.10.2017 18:00

ESV Neuaubing

SVO Handball Innsbruck

31:19

14.10.2017 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

SG Süd/Blumenau

31:19

15.10.2017 14:30

TSV Unterhaching

TSV Allach 09

15:24

15.10.2017 16:30

TSV Grafing

PSV München

19:20

15.10.2017 17:00

TSV Brannenburg

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

15:22

21.10.2017 16:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Brannenburg

25:12

21.10.2017 16:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV Grafing

18:24

21.10.2017 17:00

SVO Handball Innsbruck

TSV Ismaning II

24:34

21.10.2017 17:00

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

TSV EBE Forst United

29:26

21.10.2017 18:15

PSV München

TSV München-Ost

25:20

22.10.2017 15:00

ESV Neuaubing

TSV Unterhaching

29:26

28.10.2017 17:30

TSV München-Ost

SG Süd/Blumenau

22:25

28.10.2017 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Allach 09

34:20

28.10.2017 20:00

TSV Unterhaching

SVO Handball Innsbruck

22:23

29.10.2017 16:00

TSV Ismaning II

PSV München

23:27

29.10.2017 17:00

TSV Grafing

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

29:24

04.11.2017 16:00

TSV Unterhaching

TSV Brannenburg

18:16

04.11.2017 16:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Grafing

30:25

04.11.2017 16:30

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

TSV München-Ost

22:20

04.11.2017 17:00

SVO Handball Innsbruck

PSV München

22:28

05.11.2017 16:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV Ismaning II

22:22

11.11.2017 15:45

TSV Ismaning II

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

31:35

11.11.2017 17:00

TSV Grafing

ESV Neuaubing

27:16

11.11.2017 17:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Allach 09

25:23

11.11.2017 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Unterhaching

33:16

11.11.2017 18:15

PSV München

SG Süd/Blumenau

25:21

12.11.2017 17:45

TSV Brannenburg

SVO Handball Innsbruck

23:26

18.11.2017 14:00

ESV Neuaubing

TSV München-Ost

27:31

18.11.2017 16:30

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

PSV München

22:22

18.11.2017 17:00

SVO Handball Innsbruck

SG Süd/Blumenau

23:20

19.11.2017 16:15

TSV Unterhaching

TSV Grafing

15:30

25.11.2017 15:45

TSV Ismaning II

ESV Neuaubing

21:22

25.11.2017 17:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Unterhaching

31:20

25.11.2017 18:15

PSV München

TSV Allach 09

24:23

25.11.2017 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

SVO Handball Innsbruck

26:26

26.11.2017 16:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

25:19

26.11.2017 16:30

TSV Grafing

TSV Brannenburg

34:15

05.12.2017 19:30

TSV Grafing

TSV München-Ost

25:22

08.12.2017 19:30

TSV Brannenburg

ESV Neuaubing

27:29

09.12.2017 20:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Ismaning II

26:24

10.12.2017 14:00

TSV Brannenburg

TSV EBE Forst United

16:28

16.12.2017 16:15

TSV Ismaning II

TSV Unterhaching

24:25

16.12.2017 18:15

PSV München

ESV Neuaubing

27:21

16.12.2017 19:15

TSV München-Ost

TSV Brannenburg

38:23

07.01.2018 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Grafing

32:24

13.01.2018 16:00

SVO Handball Innsbruck

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

21:30

14.01.2018 17:00

TSV Brannenburg

TSV München-Ost

19:27

14.01.2018 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV Allach 09

23:14

14.01.2018 18:00

ESV Neuaubing

TSV Grafing

20:35

20.01.2018 16:10

TSV Allach 09

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

26:22

20.01.2018 17:00

TSV Grafing

SVO Handball Innsbruck

28:23

20.01.2018 17:45

TSV Brannenburg

TSV Ismaning II

23:20

20.01.2018 18:00

ESV Neuaubing

SG Süd/Blumenau

24:30

20.01.2018 20:00

TSV Unterhaching

PSV München

20:20

21.01.2018 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV München-Ost

33:23

27.01.2018 15:45

TSV Ismaning II

TSV EBE Forst United

27:38

27.01.2018 17:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Grafing

24:31

27.01.2018 18:00

SVO Handball Innsbruck

TSV Allach 09

34:25

27.01.2018 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV Unterhaching

20:12

27.01.2018 18:15

PSV München

TSV Brannenburg

32:23

28.01.2018 16:30

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

ESV Neuaubing

21:20

03.02.2018 14:45

TSV EBE Forst United

PSV München

28:17

03.02.2018 17:30

TSV München-Ost

SVO Handball Innsbruck

27:17

03.02.2018 18:00

ESV Neuaubing

TSV Allach 09

16:23

03.02.2018 20:00

TSV Unterhaching

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

22:27

04.02.2018 16:00

TSV Grafing

TSV Ismaning II

29:20

04.02.2018 18:00

TSV Brannenburg

SG Süd/Blumenau

22:28

10.02.2018 18:00

ESV Neuaubing

TSV EBE Forst United

23:41

17.02.2018 18:00

TSV Grafing

TSV EBE Forst United

23:26

24.02.2018 16:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Unterhaching

23:18

24.02.2018 16:30

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

TSV Brannenburg

22:21

24.02.2018 18:00

SVO Handball Innsbruck

ESV Neuaubing

31:34

24.02.2018 18:15

PSV München

TSV Grafing

24:23

25.02.2018 15:30

TSV Ismaning II

TSV München-Ost

23:25

25.02.2018 16:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV EBE Forst United

15:32

03.03.2018 15:45

TSV Ismaning II

SVO Handball Innsbruck

28:21

03.03.2018 17:00

TSV Grafing

SG Süd/Blumenau

30:23

03.03.2018 17:00

TSV Brannenburg

TSV Allach 09

24:18

03.03.2018 17:30

TSV München-Ost

PSV München

20:23

03.03.2018 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

31:22

03.03.2018 20:00

TSV Unterhaching

ESV Neuaubing

28:24

10.03.2018 16:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV EBE Forst United

25:26

10.03.2018 17:00

SVO Handball Innsbruck

TSV Unterhaching

23:20

10.03.2018 18:00

ESV Neuaubing

TSV Brannenburg

25:21

10.03.2018 18:15

PSV München

TSV Ismaning II

26:22

11.03.2018 16:30

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

TSV Grafing

25:27

11.03.2018 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV München-Ost

30:24

17.03.2018 15:45

TSV Ismaning II

SG Süd/Blumenau

21:18

17.03.2018 16:15

TSV EBE Forst United

ESV Neuaubing

40:27

17.03.2018 17:00

TSV Brannenburg

TSV Unterhaching

21:17

17.03.2018 17:00

TSV Grafing

TSV Allach 09

21:21

17.03.2018 17:30

TSV München-Ost

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

17:20

17.03.2018 18:15

PSV München

SVO Handball Innsbruck

30:29

24.03.2018 16:00

TSV Unterhaching

TSV EBE Forst United

16:31

24.03.2018 16:00

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

TSV Ismaning II

29:27

24.03.2018 16:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV München-Ost

29:28

24.03.2018 16:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

PSV München

23:22

24.03.2018 17:00

SVO Handball Innsbruck

TSV Brannenburg

32:19

07.04.2018 15:45

TSV Ismaning II

TSV Allach 09

34:26

07.04.2018 16:00

TSV Grafing

TSV Unterhaching

35:9

07.04.2018 17:30

TSV München-Ost

ESV Neuaubing

38:16

07.04.2018 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

SVO Handball Innsbruck

26:29

07.04.2018 18:15

PSV München

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

24:23

08.04.2018 16:15

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Brannenburg

37:21

14.04.2018 14:00

ESV Neuaubing

TSV Ismaning II

23:25

14.04.2018 16:00

TSV Allach 09

PSV München

22:16

14.04.2018 16:15

TSV Brannenburg

TSV Grafing

24:33

14.04.2018 16:45

HSG Neubiberg-Ottobrunn

SG Süd/Blumenau

29:28

14.04.2018 17:00

SVO Handball Innsbruck

TSV EBE Forst United

31:38

15.04.2018 15:30

TSV Unterhaching

TSV München-Ost

12:32

Letztes Spiel

15.04.2018 15:30

TSV Unterhaching

12

TSV München-Ost

32

Tabelle

1. TSV EBE Forst United

41:3

2. PSV München

34:10

3. TSV Grafing

33:11

4. HSG Neubiberg-Otto.

31:13

5. TSV Allach 09

25:19

6. TSV München-Ost

22:22

7. SG Süd/Blumenau

21:23

8. SVO Handball Innsb.

15:29

9. TSV Ismaning II

14:30

10. ESV Neuaubing

12:32

11. TSV Brannenburg

9:35

12. TSV Unterhaching

7:37

Trainingszeiten

Montag

20:30 - 22:00

Hachinga Halle

Mittwoch

20:00 - 22:00

Sporthalle Utzweg

Freitag

20:00 - 22:00

Gymnasium Sporthalle

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 20

Heute Online: 304

Gestern Online: 620

Diesen Monat: 12589

Letzter Monat: 22814

Total: 353018